Sprint Final Start List

Sunday 2nd August, Forres

Last edited: 02nd Aug  

WOMEN     MEN
1 Imogene Scott NZL 16:51   1 Hakon Jarvis Westergard NOR 17:56
2 Mariana Moreira POR 16:52   2 Helmut Gremmel AUT 17:57
3 Rachel Effeney AUS 16:53   3 Tomas Hendrickx BEL 17:58
4 Adela Indrakova CZE 16:54   4 Andris Jubelis LAT 17:59
5 Anna Nilsson Simkovics AUT 16:55   5 Kenny Kivikas EST 18:00
6 Ruth Holmes GBR 16:56   6 Riccardo Scalet ITA 18:01
7 Laura Ramstein AUT 16:57   7 Arturs Paulins LAT 18:02
8 Alice Leake GBR 16:58   8 Giacomo Zagonel ITA 18:03
9 Lea Vercellotti FRA 16:59   9 Jakob Edsen Ekhard DEN 18:04
10 Anna Serrallonga Arques ESP 17:00   10 Robert Merl AUT 18:05
11 Lauriane Beauvisage FRA 17:01   11 Ivaylo Kamenarov BUL 18:06
12 Ewa Gwozdz POL 17:02   12 Vilius Aleliunas LTU 18:07
13 Isia Basset FRA 17:03   13 Milos Nykodym CZE 18:08
14 Jenny Patana FIN 17:04   14 Davis Dislers LAT 18:09
15 Olha Panchenko UKR 17:05   15 Gaute Hallan Steiwer NOR 18:10
16 Karolin Ohlsson SWE 17:06   16 Nicolas Simonin IRL 18:11
17 Lia Patscheider ITA 17:07   17 Frederic Tranchand FRA 18:12
18 Antoniya Grigorova BUL 17:08   18 Gabor Jozsa HUN 18:13
19 Shuangyan Hao CHN 17:09   19 Andreas Hougaard Boesen DEN 18:14
20 Iwona Wicha POL 17:10   20 Vojtech Kral CZE 18:15
21 Fanni Gyurko HUN 17:11   21 Kiril Nikolov BUL 18:16
22 Anastasia Rudnaya RUS 17:12   22 Lucas Basset FRA 18:17
23 Gabija Razaityte LTU 17:13   23 Piotr Parfianowicz POL 18:18
24 Evely Kaasiku EST 17:14   24 Gleb Tikhonov RUS 18:19
25 Denisa Kosova CZE 17:15   25 Scott Fraser GBR 18:20
26 Ursula Kadan AUT 17:16   26 Andrey Khramov RUS 18:21
27 Jana Knapova CZE 17:17   27 Tim Robertson NZL 18:22
28 Julia Gross SUI 17:18   28 Andreu Blanes ESP 18:23
29 Alison Crocker USA 17:19   29 Severi Kymalainen FIN 18:24
30 Rahel Friederich SUI 17:20   30 Jonas Leandersson SWE 18:25
31 Hanny Allston AUS 17:21   31 Vincent Coupat FRA 18:26
32 Nadiya Volynska UKR 17:22   32 Martin Regborn SWE 18:27
33 Svetlana Mironova RUS 17:23   33 Tue Lassen DEN 18:28
34 Laura Robertson NZL 17:24   34 Murray Strain GBR 18:29
35 Elise Egseth NOR 17:25   35 Soren Bobach DEN 18:30
36 Lizzie Ingham NZL 17:26   36 Daniel Hubmann SUI 18:31
37 Sara Luescher SUI 17:27   37 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 18:32
38 Galina Vinogradova RUS 17:28   38 Martin Hubmann SUI 18:33
39 Charlotte Ward GBR 17:29   39 Jan Petrzela CZE 18:34
40 Judith Wyder SUI 17:30   40 Andreas Kyburz SUI 18:35
41 Cecilie Friberg Klysner DEN 17:31   41 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 18:36
42 Silje Ekroll Jahren NOR 17:32   42 Marten B Bostrom FIN 18:37
43 Maja Alm DEN 17:33   43 Yannick Michiels BEL 18:38
44 Tove Alexandersson SWE 17:34   44 Kristian Jones GBR 18:39
45 Minna Kauppi FIN 17:35   45 Jerker Lysell SWE 18:40